We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Signature Design By Ashley
Please Check Store for Current Daily Availability
Refine
view allType
Brand
Color
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
Top Seller
Collection
Filters
-
Original price $432.80 - Original price $1,350.30Original price $432.80 - Original price $1,350.30Original price $432.80$332.92 - $1,038.69$332.92 - $1,038.69Current price $332.92| /
Clayman Rug
Ashley FurnitureAn eye-catching centerpiece in any room. Hand woven with wool, this area rug's high-low texture and plush pile are a real treat for your feet. And ...
View full detailsOriginal price $432.80 - Original price $1,350.30Original price $432.80 - Original price $1,350.30Original price $432.80$332.92 - $1,038.69$332.92 - $1,038.69Current price $332.92| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $848.15Original price $848.15 - Original price $848.15Original price $848.15Current price $652.42$652.42 - $652.42Current price $652.42| /
Corinsworth Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMake a bold impression with this accent mirror. Its captivating blend of brass-tone metal and charcoal-colored leather brings contemporary elegance...
View full detailsOriginal price $848.15Original price $848.15 - Original price $848.15Original price $848.15Current price $652.42$652.42 - $652.42Current price $652.42| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $553.38Original price $553.38 - Original price $553.38Original price $553.38Current price $425.68$425.68 - $425.68Current price $425.68| /
Dantenton 46" Home Office Desk
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
With its splayed legs and raised edges, this home office desk is ideal for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its rich merlot finish exudes a c...
View full detailsOriginal price $553.38Original price $553.38 - Original price $553.38Original price $553.38Current price $425.68$425.68 - $425.68Current price $425.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $183.59Original price $183.59 - Original price $183.59Original price $183.59Current price $141.22$141.22 - $141.22Current price $141.22| /
Danvale Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureElevate your space with this sleek accent pillow. A reversible solid design and supple green faux leather offer a refined minimalist look with prac...
View full detailsOriginal price $183.59Original price $183.59 - Original price $183.59Original price $183.59Current price $141.22$141.22 - $141.22Current price $141.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /
Dellner Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureDesigned to complement, crafted to shine. This table lamp’s versatile mocha hue seamlessly suits contemporary aesthetics. For a trend-right take on...
View full detailsOriginal price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $233.16Original price $233.16 - Original price $233.16Original price $233.16Current price $179.35$179.35 - $179.35Current price $179.35| /
Dolanham Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureCreate a warm, inviting atmosphere with this table lamp. The casual distressed brown finish adapts easily to your existing color palette, while the...
View full detailsOriginal price $233.16Original price $233.16 - Original price $233.16Original price $233.16Current price $179.35$179.35 - $179.35Current price $179.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $629.28Original price $629.28 - Original price $629.28Original price $629.28Current price $484.06$484.06 - $484.06Current price $484.06| /
Dovander 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated TV stand. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved details,...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.28Original price $629.28 - Original price $629.28Original price $629.28Current price $484.06$484.06 - $484.06Current price $484.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $566.03Original price $566.03 - Original price $566.03Original price $566.03Current price $435.41$435.41 - $435.41Current price $435.41| /
Dovander Display Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated display cabinet. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved d...
View full detailsOriginal price $566.03Original price $566.03 - Original price $566.03Original price $566.03Current price $435.41$435.41 - $435.41Current price $435.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $629.28Original price $629.28 - Original price $629.28Original price $629.28Current price $484.06$484.06 - $484.06Current price $484.06| /
Dovander Hall Tree with Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated hall tree with storage bench. A refined silhouette, paired with gracef...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.28Original price $629.28 - Original price $629.28Original price $629.28Current price $484.06$484.06 - $484.06Current price $484.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $432.80Original price $432.80 - Original price $432.80Original price $432.80Current price $332.92$332.92 - $332.92Current price $332.92| /
Edendale Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureExperience breathtaking beauty with this wall art. A serene lakeside scene, towering trees and rolling mountain vistas bring tranquility to your wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $432.80Original price $432.80 - Original price $432.80Original price $432.80Current price $332.92$332.92 - $332.92Current price $332.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,895.24Original price $1,895.24 - Original price $1,895.24Original price $1,895.24Current price $1,457.88$1,457.88 - $1,457.88Current price $1,457.88| /
Elevate Edges Reclining Sofa with Drop Down Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sink into serious comfort with this reclining sofa with drop-down table. Smooth faux leather in a soft neutral tone is combined with clean track ar...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,895.24Original price $1,895.24 - Original price $1,895.24Original price $1,895.24Current price $1,457.88$1,457.88 - $1,457.88Current price $1,457.88| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,833.91Original price $1,833.91 - Original price $1,833.91Original price $1,833.91Current price $1,410.70$1,410.70 - $1,410.70Current price $1,410.70| /
Elevate Edges Glider Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sink into serious comfort with this glider reclining loveseat with console. Smooth faux leather in a soft neutral tone is combined with clean track...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,833.91Original price $1,833.91 - Original price $1,833.91Original price $1,833.91Current price $1,410.70$1,410.70 - $1,410.70Current price $1,410.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $314.29Original price $314.29 - Original price $314.29Original price $314.29Current price $241.76$241.76 - $241.76Current price $241.76| /
Fannin Armless Chair
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 30''W x 39''D x 32''H Weight 37.4lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Contemporary UPC 24052969399. Spec...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.29Original price $314.29 - Original price $314.29Original price $314.29Current price $241.76$241.76 - $241.76Current price $241.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $377.42 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $377.42 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $377.42$290.32 - $868.29$290.32 - $868.29Current price $290.32| /
Eljory Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis area rug's abstract stripe design in shades of gray offers versatility and style. And it's hand tufted with a robust fiber that provides cozin...
View full detailsOriginal price $377.42 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $377.42 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $377.42$290.32 - $868.29$290.32 - $868.29Current price $290.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $724.65Original price $724.65 - Original price $724.65Original price $724.65Current price $557.42$557.42 - $557.42Current price $557.42| /
Fannin Armless Chair with Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureMake no bones about it. This armless chairs and ottoman set makes furnishing your home easier than ever thanks to its effortless "unpack, pop up an...
View full detailsOriginal price $724.65Original price $724.65 - Original price $724.65Original price $724.65Current price $557.42$557.42 - $557.42Current price $557.42| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /
Fedorleigh Vase
Ashley FurnitureBold yet refined, this vase is a luxe reflection of your contemporary tastes. Its sleek styling is made all the more elevated with an antiqued bras...
View full detailsOriginal price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $150.09Original price $150.09 - Original price $150.09Original price $150.09Current price $115.45$115.45 - $115.45Current price $115.45| /
Feebs Sculpture
Ashley FurnitureWith its intriguing abstract design of fluid interlocking shapes, this sculpture creates a wonderful sense of harmony and movement. An antiqued bei...
View full detailsOriginal price $150.09Original price $150.09 - Original price $150.09Original price $150.09Current price $115.45$115.45 - $115.45Current price $115.45| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $155.90Original price $155.90 - Original price $155.90Original price $155.90Current price $119.92$119.92 - $119.92Current price $119.92| /
Fenriston Rug
Ashley FurnitureBeautifully on point, the diamond design of this area rug brings a casually cool sensibility to the scene. The cream and black hues make for an eas...
View full detailsOriginal price $155.90Original price $155.90 - Original price $155.90Original price $155.90Current price $119.92$119.92 - $119.92Current price $119.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $163.93Original price $163.93 - Original price $163.93Original price $163.93Current price $126.10$126.10 - $126.10Current price $126.10| /
Ferrilby Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureInfuse your room with vintage appeal. This table lamp's warm antiqued beige finish grounds your space with earthy tones, pairing effortlessly with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $163.93Original price $163.93 - Original price $163.93Original price $163.93Current price $126.10$126.10 - $126.10Current price $126.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $330.07Original price $330.07 - Original price $330.07Original price $330.07Current price $253.90$253.90 - $253.90Current price $253.90| /
Gizeh Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp takes a stance for classically refined style. Its base, which combines clear glass with goldtone metal accents, has a richly elegan...
View full detailsOriginal price $330.07Original price $330.07 - Original price $330.07Original price $330.07Current price $253.90$253.90 - $253.90Current price $253.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $646.97Original price $646.97 - Original price $646.97Original price $646.97Current price $497.67$497.67 - $497.67Current price $497.67| /
Glennbre Chair
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this chair pairs contemporary design with practical function. Its deeply hued faux leather and neatl...
View full detailsOriginal price $646.97Original price $646.97 - Original price $646.97Original price $646.97Current price $497.67$497.67 - $497.67Current price $497.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $338.04Original price $338.04 - Original price $338.04Original price $338.04Current price $260.03$260.03 - $260.03Current price $260.03| /
Glennbre Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this ottoman pairs contemporary design with practical function. The deeply hued faux leather impress...
View full detailsOriginal price $338.04Original price $338.04 - Original price $338.04Original price $338.04Current price $260.03$260.03 - $260.03Current price $260.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $855.48Original price $855.48 - Original price $855.48Original price $855.48Current price $658.06$658.06 - $658.06Current price $658.06| /
Glennbre Sofa
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this sofa pairs contemporary design with practical function. Its deeply hued faux leather and neatly...
View full detailsOriginal price $855.48Original price $855.48 - Original price $855.48Original price $855.48Current price $658.06$658.06 - $658.06Current price $658.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /
Golzar Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureHere’s a piece that commands attention. The sculptural black base of this table lamp features smooth organic curves flowing into modern angular edg...
View full detailsOriginal price $122.40Original price $122.40 - Original price $122.40Original price $122.40Current price $94.15$94.15 - $94.15Current price $94.15| /Save 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Signature Design By Ashley — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sigrist Furniture (Sturgis,MI) carry Signature Design By Ashley?
Yes. We're proud to carry Signature Design By Ashley — on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Signature Design By Ashley known for?
Signature Design By Ashley is recognized for on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Signature Design By Ashley a good brand?
Signature Design By Ashley is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Signature Design By Ashley come with a warranty?
Yes — Signature Design By Ashley products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Signature Design By Ashley products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Signature Design By Ashley item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Signature Design By Ashley to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.