We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Please Check Store for Current Daily Availability
Shop Ashley at Sigrist Furniture (Sturgis,MI) in STURGIS, MI. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Bed Size
Material
Product Video
Power
Style
AR Availability
Top Seller
Filters
-
Original price $330.45Original price $330.45 - Original price $330.45Original price $330.45Current price $254.19$254.19 - $254.19Current price $254.19| /
Tyler Creek Dining Bench
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room bench. Its X-shaped stretcher and tapered legs, in a beautifully t...
View full detailsOriginal price $330.45Original price $330.45 - Original price $330.45Original price $330.45Current price $254.19$254.19 - $254.19Current price $254.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $202.38 - Original price $330.45Original price $202.38 - Original price $330.45Original price $202.38$155.68 - $254.19$155.68 - $254.19Current price $155.68| /
Tyler Creek Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room chair. Its slat back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured b...
View full detailsOriginal price $202.38 - Original price $330.45Original price $202.38 - Original price $330.45Original price $202.38$155.68 - $254.19$155.68 - $254.19Current price $155.68| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $404.77 - Original price $660.91Original price $404.77 - Original price $660.91Original price $404.77$311.36 - $508.39$311.36 - $508.39Current price $311.36| /
Tyler Creek Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered dining room chair. Its slat back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured b...
View full detailsOriginal price $404.77 - Original price $660.91Original price $404.77 - Original price $660.91Original price $404.77$311.36 - $508.39$311.36 - $508.39Current price $311.36| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,021.40Original price $1,021.40 - Original price $1,021.40Original price $1,021.40Current price $785.69$785.69 - $785.69Current price $785.69| /
Tyler Creek Display Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with the Tyler Creek dining room display cabinet. Its black finish is beautifully textured, and an X...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,021.40Original price $1,021.40 - Original price $1,021.40Original price $1,021.40Current price $785.69$785.69 - $785.69Current price $785.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $428.36Original price $428.36 - Original price $428.36Original price $428.36Current price $329.51$329.51 - $329.51Current price $329.51| /
Tyler Creek End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this rectangular end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsOriginal price $428.36Original price $428.36 - Original price $428.36Original price $428.36Current price $329.51$329.51 - $329.51Current price $329.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98| /
Tyler Creek Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this sofa table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathered gray-...
View full detailsOriginal price $651.27Original price $651.27 - Original price $651.27Original price $651.27Current price $500.98$500.98 - $500.98Current price $500.98| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $204.35Original price $204.35 - Original price $204.35Original price $204.35Current price $157.19$157.19 - $157.19Current price $157.19| /
Unawick Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureTime for a floor refresh? This trend-right rug is buzzing with interest and newfound energy. Its dynamic geometric design is grounded by subtle sha...
View full detailsOriginal price $204.35Original price $204.35 - Original price $204.35Original price $204.35Current price $157.19$157.19 - $157.19Current price $157.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $313.07Original price $313.07 - Original price $313.07Original price $313.07Current price $240.82$240.82 - $240.82Current price $240.82| /
Valebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen ba...
View full detailsOriginal price $313.07Original price $313.07 - Original price $313.07Original price $313.07Current price $240.82$240.82 - $240.82Current price $240.82| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $266.38Original price $266.38 - Original price $266.38Original price $266.38Current price $204.91$204.91 - $204.91Current price $204.91| /
Valebeck Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone chairside end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank...
View full detailsOriginal price $266.38Original price $266.38 - Original price $266.38Original price $266.38Current price $204.91$204.91 - $204.91Current price $204.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $716.34Original price $716.34 - Original price $716.34Original price $716.34Current price $551.03$551.03 - $551.03Current price $551.03| /
Valebeck Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone square coffee table doubles up on form and function. Clever split style...
View full detailsOriginal price $716.34Original price $716.34 - Original price $716.34Original price $716.34Current price $551.03$551.03 - $551.03Current price $551.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $202.38Original price $202.38 - Original price $202.38Original price $202.38Current price $155.68$155.68 - $155.68Current price $155.68| /
Valebeck Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and banter...
View full detailsOriginal price $202.38Original price $202.38 - Original price $202.38Original price $202.38Current price $155.68$155.68 - $155.68Current price $155.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,671.25 - Original price $2,057.03Original price $1,671.25 - Original price $2,057.03Original price $1,671.25$1,285.58 - $1,582.33$1,285.58 - $1,582.33Current price $1,285.58| /
Valebeck Counter Height Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureThis 5-piece dining set serves up the best in rustic farmhouse living. The counter height table's two-done distressed finish pairs a brown tabletop...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,671.25 - Original price $2,057.03Original price $1,671.25 - Original price $2,057.03Original price $1,671.25$1,285.58 - $1,582.33$1,285.58 - $1,582.33Current price $1,285.58| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $219.78Original price $219.78 - Original price $219.78Original price $219.78Current price $169.06$169.06 - $169.06Current price $169.06| /
Valebeck Counter Height Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this swivel stool doesn’t disappoint. Its smooth swivel motion adds functi...
View full detailsOriginal price $219.78Original price $219.78 - Original price $219.78Original price $219.78Current price $169.06$169.06 - $169.06Current price $169.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $202.38Original price $202.38 - Original price $202.38Original price $202.38Current price $155.68$155.68 - $155.68Current price $155.68| /
Valebeck Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether you’re pining for cottage charm or modern farmhouse sophistication, this dining room upholstered chair, with its timeless ladderback stylin...
View full detailsOriginal price $202.38Original price $202.38 - Original price $202.38Original price $202.38Current price $155.68$155.68 - $155.68Current price $155.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $396.53Original price $396.53 - Original price $396.53Original price $396.53Current price $305.02$305.02 - $305.02Current price $305.02| /
Valebeck End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank-effect st...
View full detailsOriginal price $396.53Original price $396.53 - Original price $396.53Original price $396.53Current price $305.02$305.02 - $305.02Current price $305.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,249.09 - Original price $1,509.38Original price $1,249.09 - Original price $1,509.38Original price $1,249.09$960.84 - $1,161.06$960.84 - $1,161.06Current price $960.84| /
Valebeck Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone occasional table set doubles up on form and function. Coffee table’s cl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.09 - Original price $1,509.38Original price $1,249.09 - Original price $1,509.38Original price $1,249.09$960.84 - $1,161.06$960.84 - $1,161.06Current price $960.84| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $982.72 - Original price $1,112.87Original price $982.72 - Original price $1,112.87Original price $982.72$755.94 - $856.05$755.94 - $856.05Current price $755.94| /
Valebeck Table Set
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone occasional table set doubles up on form and function. The coffee table’...
View full detailsOriginal price $982.72 - Original price $1,112.87Original price $982.72 - Original price $1,112.87Original price $982.72$755.94 - $856.05$755.94 - $856.05Current price $755.94| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $274.96Original price $274.96 - Original price $274.96Original price $274.96Current price $211.51$211.51 - $211.51Current price $211.51| /
Valkings Accent Mirror (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureUpdate your home or office with contemporary appeal. This accent mirror is subtly embellished, with black metal accents bordering its striking oval...
View full detailsOriginal price $274.96Original price $274.96 - Original price $274.96Original price $274.96Current price $211.51$211.51 - $211.51Current price $211.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $342.52Original price $342.52 - Original price $342.52Original price $342.52Current price $263.48$263.48 - $263.48Current price $263.48| /
Vallain Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureIf big and bold is your vibe, you’ll go wild for this accent table. Its leopard base in an antiqued goldtone finish exudes old Hollywood appeal, ad...
View full detailsOriginal price $342.52Original price $342.52 - Original price $342.52Original price $342.52Current price $263.48$263.48 - $263.48Current price $263.48| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $139.01Original price $139.01 - Original price $139.01Original price $139.01Current price $106.93$106.93 - $106.93Current price $106.93| /
Vallborough Bowl
Ashley FurnitureWith an almost sculptural look, this bowl is a standout accent. It’s an effortlessly chic way to elevate your decor. Place it on a patio table to c...
View full detailsOriginal price $139.01Original price $139.01 - Original price $139.01Original price $139.01Current price $106.93$106.93 - $106.93Current price $106.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $83.63 - Original price $96.08Original price $83.63 - Original price $96.08Original price $83.63$64.33 - $73.91$64.33 - $73.91Current price $64.33| /
Vallmen Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis contemporary vase is anything but ordinary. Displayed on its own or with faux greenery, the statement-making accent—crafted from blown glass i...
View full detailsOriginal price $83.63 - Original price $96.08Original price $83.63 - Original price $96.08Original price $83.63$64.33 - $73.91$64.33 - $73.91Current price $64.33| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $265.27 - Original price $583.28Original price $265.27 - Original price $583.28Original price $265.27$204.05 - $448.68$204.05 - $448.68Current price $204.05| /
Valmontic Rug
Ashley FurnitureKeep your decor eye-catching from head to toe. Rich with abstract movement, this rug's combination of gray and ivory expertly reflects your contemp...
View full detailsOriginal price $265.27 - Original price $583.28Original price $265.27 - Original price $583.28Original price $265.27$204.05 - $448.68$204.05 - $448.68Current price $204.05| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $301.26 - Original price $651.13Original price $301.26 - Original price $651.13Original price $301.26$231.74 - $500.87$231.74 - $500.87Current price $231.74| /
Varahill Rug
Ashley FurnitureSporting a linear abstract design, this high-style rug brings a comfortably cool vibe to contemporary spaces. It’s simplistic yet compelling in sha...
View full detailsOriginal price $301.26 - Original price $651.13Original price $301.26 - Original price $651.13Original price $301.26$231.74 - $500.87$231.74 - $500.87Current price $231.74| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $274.96 - Original price $1,018.02Original price $274.96 - Original price $1,018.02Original price $274.96$211.51 - $783.09$211.51 - $783.09Current price $211.51| /
Varnler Rug
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ecl...
View full detailsOriginal price $274.96 - Original price $1,018.02Original price $274.96 - Original price $1,018.02Original price $274.96$211.51 - $783.09$211.51 - $783.09Current price $211.51| /Save up to 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sigrist Furniture (Sturgis,MI) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.