We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Please Check Store for Current Daily Availability
Shop Ashley at Sigrist Furniture (Sturgis,MI) in STURGIS, MI. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Bed Size
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
AR Availability
Top Seller
Filters
-
Original price $804.78Original price $804.78 - Original price $804.78Original price $804.78Current price $619.06$619.06 - $619.06Current price $619.06| /
Harperfeld Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Counter Stools
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Complement your home's simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height dining table and bar stools. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Br...
View full detailsOriginal price $804.78Original price $804.78 - Original price $804.78Original price $804.78Current price $619.06$619.06 - $619.06Current price $619.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,201.63 - Original price $1,422.99Original price $1,201.63 - Original price $1,422.99Original price $1,201.63$924.33 - $1,094.61$924.33 - $1,094.61Current price $924.33| /
Karallin Bed
Ashley FurnitureTimeless design meets everyday comfort in this panel bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,201.63 - Original price $1,422.99Original price $1,201.63 - Original price $1,422.99Original price $1,201.63$924.33 - $1,094.61$924.33 - $1,094.61Current price $924.33| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $819.01Original price $819.01 - Original price $819.01Original price $819.01Current price $630.01$630.01 - $630.01Current price $630.01| /
Krystanza Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe use of mixed materials on this urban-inspired dining table makes it a true statement piece. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name...
View full detailsOriginal price $819.01Original price $819.01 - Original price $819.01Original price $819.01Current price $630.01$630.01 - $630.01Current price $630.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,015.47Original price $1,015.47 - Original price $1,015.47Original price $1,015.47Current price $781.13$781.13 - $781.13Current price $781.13| /
Laylabrook Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableExpress your uniquely chic style with this oversized swivel accent chair. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Ashley Material Fab...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,015.47Original price $1,015.47 - Original price $1,015.47Original price $1,015.47Current price $781.13$781.13 - $781.13Current price $781.13| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $753.58Original price $753.58 - Original price $753.58Original price $753.58Current price $579.68$579.68 - $579.68Current price $579.68| /
Linenfield Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Traditional Pattern Solid Assembly...
View full detailsOriginal price $753.58Original price $753.58 - Original price $753.58Original price $753.58Current price $579.68$579.68 - $579.68Current price $579.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $893.83Original price $893.83 - Original price $893.83Original price $893.83Current price $687.56$687.56 - $687.56Current price $687.56| /
Lofwood Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $893.83Original price $893.83 - Original price $893.83Original price $893.83Current price $687.56$687.56 - $687.56Current price $687.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $842.41Original price $842.41 - Original price $842.41Original price $842.41Current price $648.01$648.01 - $648.01Current price $648.01| /
Lofwood Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fab...
View full detailsOriginal price $842.41Original price $842.41 - Original price $842.41Original price $842.41Current price $648.01$648.01 - $648.01Current price $648.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $998.09Original price $998.09 - Original price $998.09Original price $998.09Current price $767.76$767.76 - $767.76Current price $767.76| /
Lofwood Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Need a...
View full detailsOriginal price $998.09Original price $998.09 - Original price $998.09Original price $998.09Current price $767.76$767.76 - $767.76Current price $767.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $928.45Original price $928.45 - Original price $928.45Original price $928.45Current price $714.19$714.19 - $714.19Current price $714.19| /
Lyman Chair
Ashley FurnitureMixing mid-century inspiration with modern attitude, this right-arm facing chaise is as retro chic as it is fashion forward. Specifications▶ Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $928.45Original price $928.45 - Original price $928.45Original price $928.45Current price $714.19$714.19 - $714.19Current price $714.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $502.80 - Original price $787.40Original price $502.80 - Original price $787.40Original price $502.80$386.77 - $605.69$386.77 - $605.69Current price $386.77| /
Maeling Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this upholstered panel bed reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Bran...
View full detailsOriginal price $502.80 - Original price $787.40Original price $502.80 - Original price $787.40Original price $502.80$386.77 - $605.69$386.77 - $605.69Current price $386.77| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $578.67 - Original price $739.93Original price $578.67 - Original price $739.93Original price $578.67$445.13 - $569.18$445.13 - $569.18Current price $445.13| /
Maystonna Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableApproachable in character, this crossbuck panel bed embodies fresh style that inspires. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signatu...
View full detailsOriginal price $578.67 - Original price $739.93Original price $578.67 - Original price $739.93Original price $578.67$445.13 - $569.18$445.13 - $569.18Current price $445.13| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,260.31Original price $1,260.31 - Original price $1,260.31Original price $1,260.31Current price $969.47$969.47 - $969.47Current price $969.47| /
Mixed Motion Recliner
Ashley FurnitureRelaxed and inviting, this power recliner is designed for serious lounging. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,260.31Original price $1,260.31 - Original price $1,260.31Original price $1,260.31Current price $969.47$969.47 - $969.47Current price $969.47| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $629.28 - Original price $819.01Original price $629.28 - Original price $819.01Original price $629.28$484.06 - $630.01$484.06 - $630.01Current price $484.06| /
Oliandon Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis panel bed delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley ...
View full detailsOriginal price $629.28 - Original price $819.01Original price $629.28 - Original price $819.01Original price $629.28$484.06 - $630.01$484.06 - $630.01Current price $484.06| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $711.49Original price $711.49 - Original price $711.49Original price $711.49Current price $547.30$547.30 - $547.30Current price $547.30| /
Oliandon Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dresser delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley ...
View full detailsOriginal price $711.49Original price $711.49 - Original price $711.49Original price $711.49Current price $547.30$547.30 - $547.30Current price $547.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $822.17Original price $822.17 - Original price $822.17Original price $822.17Current price $632.44$632.44 - $632.44Current price $632.44| /
Oliandon Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dresser with mirror delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design ...
View full detailsOriginal price $822.17Original price $822.17 - Original price $822.17Original price $822.17Current price $632.44$632.44 - $632.44Current price $632.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,128.78Original price $1,128.78 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $1,128.78Current price $868.29$868.29 - $868.29Current price $868.29| /
Orest Rug Extra Large
Ashley FurnitureReflect your cool, urban contemporary style with this rug. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifesty...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,128.78Original price $1,128.78 - Original price $1,128.78Original price $1,128.78Current price $868.29$868.29 - $868.29Current price $868.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $928.03Original price $928.03 - Original price $928.03Original price $928.03Current price $713.87$713.87 - $713.87Current price $713.87| /
Padova Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFreshen up your living room style with this accent chair. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Ashley Material Fabric Lifestyle ...
View full detailsOriginal price $928.03Original price $928.03 - Original price $928.03Original price $928.03Current price $713.87$713.87 - $713.87Current price $713.87| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $777.11Original price $777.11 - Original price $777.11Original price $777.11Current price $597.78$597.78 - $597.78Current price $597.78| /
Perrenton Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureThis exquisitely hand-tufted rug invites you to indulge in marvelously modern style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature ...
View full detailsOriginal price $777.11Original price $777.11 - Original price $777.11Original price $777.11Current price $597.78$597.78 - $597.78Current price $597.78| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $739.74Original price $739.74 - Original price $739.74Original price $739.74Current price $569.03$569.03 - $569.03Current price $569.03| /
Rayne-Cove Chair
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $739.74Original price $739.74 - Original price $739.74Original price $739.74Current price $569.03$569.03 - $569.03Current price $569.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,119.51Original price $1,119.51 - Original price $1,119.51Original price $1,119.51Current price $861.16$861.16 - $861.16Current price $861.16| /
Rayne-Cove Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat pairs the looks you love with the comfort you’ll feel. Square accent legs and multicolored chenille fabric with boucle details give i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,119.51Original price $1,119.51 - Original price $1,119.51Original price $1,119.51Current price $861.16$861.16 - $861.16Current price $861.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,222.38Original price $1,222.38 - Original price $1,222.38Original price $1,222.38Current price $940.29$940.29 - $940.29Current price $940.29| /
Rayne-Cove Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,222.38Original price $1,222.38 - Original price $1,222.38Original price $1,222.38Current price $940.29$940.29 - $940.29Current price $940.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $948.66Original price $948.66 - Original price $948.66Original price $948.66Current price $729.74$729.74 - $729.74Current price $729.74| /
Ridgester Counter Height Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood Products and Other|Marbl...
View full detailsOriginal price $948.66Original price $948.66 - Original price $948.66Original price $948.66Current price $729.74$729.74 - $729.74Current price $729.74| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $866.42Original price $866.42 - Original price $866.42Original price $866.42Current price $666.48$666.48 - $666.48Current price $666.48| /
Ridgester Cocktail Table Lift
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other|Metal Lifestyle Casual Assemb...
View full detailsOriginal price $866.42Original price $866.42 - Original price $866.42Original price $866.42Current price $666.48$666.48 - $666.48Current price $666.48| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,264.87Original price $1,264.87 - Original price $1,264.87Original price $1,264.87Current price $972.98$972.98 - $972.98Current price $972.98| /
Ridgester Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Casual Availability▶ Avail...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,264.87Original price $1,264.87 - Original price $1,264.87Original price $1,264.87Current price $972.98$972.98 - $972.98Current price $972.98| /Save 23% Save %
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Sigrist Furniture (Sturgis,MI) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.